Administration

A list of the key business and administrative personnel.

Click on one of our administrator's names to contact via email.

Name
(click for e-mail)
TitleOffice Phone
(area code: 919)
Executive Assistant to Dr. Marks 919-445-5222
Clinical Research Manager 445-5241
Accountant 445-5265
Administrative Support Specialist 445-5203
Associate Chair for Administration 843-4518
Clinical Research Specialist 445-5242
Accounting 445-5213
Business Manager 445-5206
Administration FAX 966-7681